Zad Global School

Transfer Certificate

 

DATE OF ISSUE

STUDENT NAME

CLASS

YEAR 2021

23/04/2021 KRISH SINGH BHANDARI 6th
DIVYANSHI 2nd
22/04/2021 KHUSHBOO BHATT 6th
ANUJ BHATT 6th
20/04/2021 YUVRAJ SINGH NEGI 5th
19/04/2021 DEEPALI RAWAT 5th
MANAV RAWAT 4th
AYUSH RATURI 8th
AADITYA RAWAT 4th
JYOTI RAWAT 6th
16/04/2021 SUMIT BHANDARI 8th
SUHANA KAINTURA 1st
15/04/2021 KESHAV BHATT 7th
KARTIK BHATT 4th
TANUJA RAWAT 8th
SAKSHI KAINTURA 2nd
PIYUSH KAINTURA 2nd
NISHA KAINTURA 6th
MEENAKSHI KAINTURA 2nd
ADITYA SINGH KAINTURA UKG
12/04/2021 ANIK NEGI 4th
AARUSH RANA 2nd
09/04/2021 ANGEL GOYAL 3rd
HIMANSHU BISHT 5th
SHRIYANSH BAHUGUNA 4th
IPSHITA BAHUGUNA 7th
08/04/2021 VIVEK PANWAR 11th
VAIBHAV SINGH 5th
MANISH SINGH BISHT 6th
ABHISHEK UNIYAL 6th
03/04/2021 ADITYA NAITHANI 4th
01/04/2021 LAVYA BISHT 4th
ISHIKA SINGH 2nd
ABHAY PRATAP SINGH 7th
31/03/2021 GAGANDEEP SINGH MATHAROO 8th
25/03/2021 PRATISHTHA NEGI 5th
23/03/2021 SHOURYA NEGI 4th
22/03/2021 VIKASH V AIRONI 6th
NIKESH KUMAR 7th
ISHANT RANA 7th
HARSH SINGH 5th
HARSH KUMAR 2nd
DEEPANKSHI PRAJAPATI 6th
TANIYA 3rd
VANSH RANA 5th
AARUSH RANA 2nd
PIYUSH NEGI 7th
20/03/2021 AAYUSH RAWAT 3rd
KRISH BAJWAL 8th
NITIN RAWAT U.K.G
19/03/2021 SHIVAM RAWAT 12th
     

YEAR 2020

24/09/2020 KHUSHI LINGWAL 3rd
18/09/2020 DIVYANSHU NEGI 3rd
DIVYANSHI NEGI 5th
14/09/2020 AKHIL SINGWAL 12th
12/09/2020 MEENAKSHI 12th
08/09/2020 HIMANSHU KUMAR 5th
SAURABH SHAH 12th
01/09/2020 ULLASH KHANDURI 10th
03/09/2020 AARYAN KANDARI 10th
31/08/2020 SALVI GAIROLA 10th
SHRIYANSH GAIROLA 7th
29/08/2020 JYOTIRADITYA SINGWAL 12th
MANSI POKHRIYAL 12th
VIVEK NEGI 12th
26/08/2020 ABUTALHA ALAM 10th
25/08/2020 NAVDEEP SINGH PANWAR 4th
SHIVANI 12th
SWETA 12th
24/08/2020 ASHISH PAINULY 12th
SHIVANGI DHOUNDIYAL 12th

22/08/2020

ABHIJEET RAUTHAN

12th

21/08/2020

DHRUV RANA

3rd

HIMANI RANA

8th

20/08/2020

AKSHITA DARMORA

12th

KARAN SINGH KHATI

12th

PRIYANSHI BARTWAL

12th

19/08/2020

POOJA PATWAL

12th

SURAJ PATWAL

12th

18/08/2020

DEEPAK KOHLI

10th

OM RAWAT

10th

VANDANA NEGI

12th

VARTIKA UNIYAL

12th

AYUSH NAUDIYAL

5th

17/08/2020

ADARSH SINGH

12th
AADITYA BARDHAN BHILINGWAL 8th

KHUSHBOO THAPLIYAL

12th

MALVIKA RANA

12th

SHALINI BHILANGWAL

10th

SHREYANSH PURI

10th

SHRUTI RAWAT

12th

VAISHNAVI CHAMOLI

12th

14/08/2020

ABHISHEK SINGH RAWAT

10th
ADARSH 5th
ANIRUDH SEMWAL 12th

AKASH PANWAR

12th

ANUJ BISHT

10th

ARUSHI UNIYAL

12th

RAHUL BHANDARI

12th

SAKSHI BISHT

12th

13/08/2020

ABHAY MEWAR

12th

ANUJ NAINWAL

12th

SAKSHI BRJWAL

12th

SIMRAN GUSAIN

12th

TANVI CHAUDHARY

12th

12/08/2020

ABHISHEK GUSAIN

12th

ADITYA PRATAP SINGH NEGI

12th

AMAN BAHUGUNA

12th

ANUSHKA BAHUGUNA

12th

SHIKHA PURI

12th

10/08/2020

ADITI RAWAT

12th

VIJAY BHARTI SEMWAL

12th

07/08/2020

ANANYA BAHUGUNA

12th

DEEPIKA RAWAT

12th

PARITOSH

5th

SHIVANGI KHANDURI

10th

KM. SOMYA

6th

04/08/2020

AYUSH BHATT

12th

VANDANA

12th

31/07/2020

AJEET JOSHI

12th

ARPIT BALODI

12th

ROHIT SINGH PUNDIR

12th

30/07/2020

MANSEE

12th

27/07/2020

ALFA SIDDIGI

5th

22/07/2020

ANCHAL NEGI

6th

21/07/2020

RUDRANSH BHATT

1st

18/07/2020

ADITYA MANORI

UKG

ARYAN BAHUGUNA

5th

MANASVI

5th

10/07/2020

ANURAG SINGH NEGI

5th

SAURABH NEGI

8th

09/07/2020

ARNAV PANWAR

3rd

08/07/2020

PRIYA RAWAT

10th

18/06/2020

AKRITI BALODI

12th